Petanque Club Mundolsheim
Rue des Floralies
Mundolsheim
Tel:09-67-37-28-72

Petanque Club Mundolsheim


Rue des Floralies

Mundolsheim

Tél:09-67-37-28-72

Petanque Club Mundolsheim


Rue des Floralies

Mundolsheim

Tél:09-67-37-28-72


Joueurs licenciés 2020 ........(en attente de licences ???)

  NOMS PRENOMS N °Licences
1 AGIUS PIERRE 6707549
2 BACHMANN RENE 6710469
3 BARAILHE PHILIPPE 6708365
4 BAYLE GILLES 6700717
5 BEAUSOLEIL DENIS 6711142
6 BRANCHEREAU SYLVAIN 6700217
7 BODIN CLAUDE 6706967
8 BRETTINGER GILBERT 6710285
9 BREYMANN JEAN-PIERRE
6710500
10 CASTEL GENEVIEVE 6708649
11 CORNU DIDIER 6700204
12 CORNU MARYVONNE 6707967
13 CELIA YVES 6709932
14 DAMBRUN ROBERT 6700238
15 DEVILLIERS MICHELE 6711137
16 DICK MATTHIEU 6708638
17 DIVOUX MONIQUE 6708414
18 DREGER RENE 6710784
19 DURAND JEAN-MARIE 6700722
20 FLEURY PATRICK 6705887
21 FUHRMANN BERNARD 67111143
22 FULGRAFF MICHEL 6700005
23 FUSCALDO ANTONIO 6702188
24 GEBEL JOSEPH 6708565
25 GEBEL MARIE-THERESE 6710443
26 HOENEN HERVE 6709563
27 HOFFMANN NICOLAS 6708633
28 JAY FREDERIC 6700718
29 JUNDT ROBERT 6707438
30 JUNG GERARD 6708684
31 KELLER JEAN-PIERRE 6702626
32 KELLER PASCAL 6707293
33 KLEIN ALAIN 6711136
34 KLIPFEL BERNARD 67009121
35 KLIPFEL PIERRE
6710633
36 KOCH JEAN-CLAUDE 6708982
37 KOESSLER JEAN-PIERRE 6708564
38 KOESSLER ANGELE 6708981
39 LAGNEAUX YVON 6709378
40 LEBEAU STEVE 6708621
41 LEVEQUE JEAN-LUC 6711454
42 LOYS JEAN-LOUIS 6711478
43 LOPEZ JEAN-JACQUES 6708569
44 MEINECKE MARIE CHANTAL 6703811
45 NEUFELD ROLAND 6708244
46 NIVARD PHILIPPE 6707919
47 NORD PIERRE 6708984
48 PIERROT GUY 67111202
49 RABAHI YVES 6710955
50 RAUSCH JEAN 6708027
51 RENAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE 6708568
52 ROTHFUSS JACKY 6710905
53 SCHUSTER ALEXIS 6710041
54 SCHUSTER NICOLAS 6709942
55 SCHUTTER NICOLAS 671411270
56 SCHWEBEL MAURICE 6710227
57 SENN MARTINE 6708562
58 SIGWALT PASCAL 6711455
59 SIMON PHILIPPE 6708429
60 STEINECKER ISABELLE 6709938
61 STOLL JEAN-PIERRE 6710119
62 TEISSERE PIERRE 6708388
63 TORREGROSSA EMILE 6709830
64 ULRICH PATRICK 6710981
65 VALLET CLAUDINE 6709247
66 VALLET YAN 6709248
67 VIRY CLAUDE 6710299
68 WISSER MICHELE 6706844
69 WISSER CLAUDE 6706448
70 ZIMMERMANN GILBERT 67111144