Petanque Club Mundolsheim
Rue des Floralies
Mundolsheim
Tel:09-67-37-28-72

Petanque Club Mundolsheim


Rue des Floralies

Mundolsheim

Tél:09-67-37-28-72

Petanque Club Mundolsheim


Rue des Floralies

Mundolsheim

Tél:09-67-37-28-72


Joueurs licenciés 2020 ........

  NOMS PRENOMS N °Licences
1 AGIUS PIERRE 6707549
2 BACHMANN RENE 6710469
3 BARAILHE PHILIPPE 6708365
4 BAYLE GILLES 6700717
5 BEAUSOLEIL DENIS 6711142
6 BRANCHEREAU SYLVAIN 6700217
7 BODIN CLAUDE 6706967
8 BRETTINGER GILBERT 6710285
9 BREYMANN JEAN-PIERRE
6710500
10 CASTEL GENEVIEVE 6708649
11 CORNU DIDIER 6700204
12 CORNU MARYVONNE 6707967
13 DAMBRUN ROBERT 6700238
14 DEVANLAY GERARD 6708653
15 DEVILLIERS MICHELE 6711137
16 DICK MATTHIEU 6708638
17 DIVOUX MONIQUE 6708414
18 DREGER RENE 6710784
19 DURAND JEAN-MARIE 6700722
20 FUHRMANN BERNARD 67111143
21 FULGRAFF MICHEL 6700005
22 FUSCALDO ANTONIO 6702188
23 GEBEL JOSEPH 6708565
24 GEBEL MARIE-THERESE 6710443
25 HOENEN HERVE 6709563
26 HOFFMANN NICOLAS 6708633
27 JAY FREDERIC 6700718
28 JUNG GERARD 6708684
29 KELLER JEAN-PIERRE 6702626
30 KELLER PASCAL 6707293
31 KLEIN ALAIN 6711136
32 KLIPFEL BERNARD 67009121
33 KLIPFEL PIERRE
6710633
34 KOCH JEAN-CLAUDE 6708982
36 KOESSLER JEAN-PIERRE 6708564
37 KOESSLER ANGELE 6708981
38 LAGNEAUX YVON 6709378
39 LOPEZ JEAN-JACQUES 6708569
40 MEINECKE MARIE CHANTAL 6703811
42 NEUFELD ROLAND 6708244
43 NIVARD PHILIPPE 6707919
44 NORD PIERRE 6708984
45 PIERROT GUY 67111202
46 RABAHI YVES 6710955
47 RAUSCH JEAN 6708027
48 REBHOLZ ROLAND 6710670
49 RENAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE 6708568
50 ROTHFUSS JACKY 6710905
51 SCHMITT JEAN-PAUL 6700877
52 SCHUSTER ALEXIS 6710041
53 SCHUSTER NICOLAS 6709942
54 SCHUTTER NICOLAS 671411270
55 SCHWEBEL MAURICE 6710227
56 SENN MARTINE 6708562
57 SIMON PHILIPPE 6708429
58 TEISSERE PIERRE 6708388
59 TORREGROSSA EMILE 6709830
60 ULRICH PATRICK 6710981
61 VALLET CLAUDINE 6709247
62 VALLET YAN 6709248
63 VIRY CLAUDE 6710299
64 WEISSLER MAURICE 6701588
65 WEISS LOIC 6708563
66 WISSER MICHELE 6706844
67 WISSER CLAUDE 6706448
68 ZIMMERMANN GILBERT 67111144