Petanque Club Mundolsheim
Rue des Floralies
Mundolsheim
Tel:09-67-37-28-72

Petanque Club Mundolsheim


Rue des Floralies

Mundolsheim

Tél:09-67-37-28-72

Petanque Club Mundolsheim


Rue des Floralies

Mundolsheim

Tél:09-67-37-28-72


Joueurs licenciés 2019 ........

  NOMS PRENOMS N °Licences
  AGIUS PIERRE 6707549
  BACHMANN RENE 6710469
  BARAILHE PHILIPPE 6708365
  BAYLE GILLES 6700717
  BEAUSOLEIL DENIS  
  BRANCHEREAU SYLVAIN 6700217
  BODIN CLAUDE 6706967
  BRETTINGER GILBERT 6710285
  BREYMANN JEAN-PIERRE
6710500
  CASTEL GENEVIEVE 6708649
  CORNU DIDIER 6700204
  CORNU MARYVONNE 6707967
  DAMBRUN ROBERT 6700238
  DEVANLAY GERARD 6708653
  DEVILLIERS MICHELE 6711137
  DIVOUX MONIQUE 6708414
  DREGER RENE 6710784
  DURAND JEAN-MARIE 6700722
  FUHRMANN BERNARD  
  FULGRAFF MICHEL 6700005
  FUSCALDO ANTONIO 6702188
  GEBEL JOSEPH 6708565
  GEBEL MARIE-THERESE 6710443
  HOENEN HERVE 6709563
  HOFFMANN NICOLAS 6708633
  JAY FREDERIC 6700718
  JUNG GERARD 6708684
  KELLER JEAN-PIERRE 6702626
  KELLER PASCAL 6707293
  KLEIN ALAIN 6711136
  KLIPFEL BERNARD 67009121
  KLIPFEL PIERRE
6710633
  KOCH JEAN-CLAUDE 6708982
  KOCHER DANIEL 6710904
  KOESSLER JEAN-PIERRE 6708564
  KOESSLER ANGELE 6708981
  LAGNEAUX YVON 6709378
  LOPEZ JEAN-JACQUES 6708569
  MEINECKE MARIE CHANTAL 6703811
  MULLER BERNARD 6704397
  NEUFELD ROLAND 6708244
  NIVARD PHILIPPE 6707919
  NORD PIERRE 6708984
  PIERROT GUY  
  RABAHI YVES 6710955
  RAUSCH JEAN 6708027
  REBHOLZ ROLAND 6710670
  RENAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE 6708568
  ROTHFUSS JACKY 6710905
  SCHMITT JEAN-PAUL 6700877
  SCHUSTER ALEXIS 6710041
  SCHUSTER NICOLAS 6709942
  SCHUTTER NICOLAS  
  SCHWEBEL MAURICE 6710227
  SENN MARTINE 6708562
  SIMON PHILIPPE 6708429
  TEISSERE PIERRE 6708388
  TORREGROSSA EMILE 6709830
  ULRICH PATRICK 6710981
  VALLET CLAUDINE 6709247
  VALLET YAN 6709248
  VIRY CLAUDE 6710299
  WEISSLER MAURICE 6701588
  WEISS LOIC 6708563
  WISSER MICHELE 6706844
  WISSER CLAUDE 6706448
  ZIMMERMANN GILBERT