Petanque Club Mundolsheim
Rue des Floralies
Mundolsheim
Tel:09-67-37-28-72

Petanque Club Mundolsheim


Rue des Floralies

Mundolsheim

Tél:09-67-37-28-72

Petanque Club Mundolsheim


Rue des Floralies

Mundolsheim

Tél:09-67-37-28-72


Joueurs licenciés 2018 ........

  NOMS PRENOMS N °Licences
1 AGIUS PIERRE 6707549
2 ANDRES PATRICE 6709795
3 BACHMANN RENE 6710469
4 BARAILHE PHILIPPE 6708365
5 BAYLE GILLES 6700717
6 BRANCHEREAU SYLVAIN 6700217
7 BODIN CLAUDE 6706967
8 BRETTINGER GILBERT 6710285
9 BREYMANN JEAN-PIERRE
6710500
10 CASTEL GENEVIEVE 6708649
11 CORNU DIDIER 6700204
12 CORNU MARYVONNE 6707967
13 DAMBRUN ROBERT 67002038
14 DANIEL LEANE 6710263
15 DEVANLAY GERARD 6708653
16 DEVILLIERS MICHELE 6711137
17 DICK MATHIEU 6708638
18 DIVOUX MONIQUE 6708414
19 DREGER RENE 6710784
20 DURAND JEAN-MARIE 6700722
21 FOUCHET YOANN 6710565
22 FRITSCH DIDIER 6709252
23 FULGRAFF MICHEL 6700005
24 FUSCALDO ANTONIO 6702188
25 GEBEL JOSEPH 6708565
26 GEBEL MARIE-THERESE 6710443
27 HAAS CATHY 6706951
28 HAAS PATRICK 6705860
29 HOENEN HERVE 6709563
30 HOFFMANN NICOLAS 6708633
31 HUGONNARD PATRICK 6708257
32 HUSSON DENIS 6708834
33 JAY FREDERIC 6700718
34 JEROME PATRICK 6710906
35 JEUNET JEAN-MARIE 6705226
36 JUNG GERARD 6708684
37 KLEIN ALAIN 6711136
38 KLIPFEL BERNARD 67009121
39 KLIPFEL PIERRE
6710633
40 KOCH JEAN-CLAUDE 6708982
41 KOCHER DANIEL 6710904
42 KOESSLER JEAN-PIERRE 6708564
43 KOESSLER ANGELE 6708981
44 LAGNEAUX YVON 6709378
45 LAGNEAUX FLORIAN 6709379
46 LEBEAU STEVE 6708621
47 LOPEZ JEAN-JACQUES 6708569
48 MARCHAL CLAUDE 6708020
49 MEINECKE MARIE CHANTAL 6703811
50 MULLER BERNARD 6704397
51 NEUFELD ROLAND 6708244
52 NIVARD PHILIPPE 6707919
53 NORD PIERRE 6708984
54 OBERLE DIDIER 6702990
55 PFEIFFER JEANINE 6704296
56 PFEIFFER REMY 6708605
57 RABAHI YVES 6710955
58 RAUSCH JEAN 6708027
59 REBHOLZ ROLAND 6710670
60 RENAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE 6708568
61 ROTHFUSS JACKY 6710905
62 SCHMITT JEAN-PAUL 6700877
63 SCHUSTER ALEXIS 6710041
64 SCHUSTER NICOLAS 6709942
65 SCHWEBEL MAURICE 6710227
66 SENN MARTINE 6708562
67 SIMON PHILIPPE 6708429
68 TEISSERE PIERRE 6708388
69 TORREGROSSA EMILE 6709830
70 VALLET CLAUDINE 6709247
71 VALLET YAN 6709248
72 VIRY CLAUDE 6710299
73 WEISSLER MAURICE 6701588
74 WISSER MICHELE 6706844
75 WISSER CLAUDE 6706448
76 WEISS LOIC 6708563
77 ZOOG ROMAIN 6709941