Petanque Club Mundolsheim
Rue des Floralies
Mundolsheim
Tel:09-67-37-28-72

Petanque Club Mundolsheim


Rue des Floralies

Mundolsheim

Tél:09-67-37-28-72

Petanque Club Mundolsheim


Rue des Floralies

Mundolsheim

Tél:09-67-37-28-72


Joueurs licenciés 2018 ........

  NOMS PRENOMS N °Licences
1 AGIUS PIERRE 6707549
2 ANDRES PATRICE 6709795
3 BACHMANN RENE 6710469
4 BARAILHE PHILIPPE 6708365
5 BAYLE GILLES 6700717
6 BRANCHEREAU SYLVAIN 6700217
7 BODIN CLAUDE 6706967
8 BRETTINGER GILBERT 6710285
9 BREYMANN JEAN-PIERRE
6710500
10 CASTEL GENEVIEVE 6708649
11 CORNU DIDIER 6700204
12 CORNU MARYVONNE 6707967
13 DAMBRUN ROBERT 67002038
14 DANIEL LEANE 6710263
15 DEVANLAY GERARD 6708653
16 DICK MATHIEU 6708638
17 DIVOUX MONIQUE 6708414
18 DREGER RENE 6710784
19 DURAND JEAN-MARIE 6700722
20 FOUCHET YOANN 6710565
21 FRITSCH DIDIER 6709252
22 FULGRAFF MICHEL 6700005
23 FUSCALDO ANTONIO 6702188
24 GEBEL JOSEPH 6708565
25 GEBEL MARIE-THERESE 6710443
26 HAAS CATHY 6706951
27 HAAS PATRICK 6705860
28 HOENEN HERVE 6709563
29 HOFFMANN NICOLAS 6708633
30 HUGONNARD PATRICK 6708257
31 HUSSON DENIS 6708834
32 JAY FREDERIC 6700718
33 JEROME PATRICK 6710906
34 JEUNET JEAN-MARIE 6705226
35 JUNG GERARD 6708684
36 KLIPFEL BERNARD 67009121
37 KLIPFEL PIERRE
6710633
38 KOCH JEAN-CLAUDE 6708982
39 KOCHER DANIEL 6710904
40 KOESSLER JEAN-PIERRE 6708564
41 KOESSLER ANGELE 6708981
42 LAGNEAUX YVON 6709378
43 LAGNEAUX FLORIAN 6709379
44 LEBEAU STEVE 6708621
45 LOPEZ JEAN-JACQUES 6708569
46 MARCHAL CLAUDE 6708020
47 MEINECKE MARIE CHANTAL 6703811
48 MULLER BERNARD 6704397
49 NEUFELD ROLAND 6708244
50 NIVARD PHILIPPE 6707919
51 NORD PIERRE 6708984
52 OBERLE DIDIER 6702990
53 PFEIFFER JEANINE 6704296
54 PFEIFFER REMY 6708605
55 RABAHI YVES 6710955
56 RAUSCH JEAN 6708027
57 REBHOLZ ROLAND 6710670
58 RENAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE 6708568
59 ROTHFUSS JACKY 6710905
60 SCHMITT JEAN-PAUL 6700877
61 SCHUSTER ALEXIS 6710041
62 SCHUSTER NICOLAS 6709942
63 SCHWEBEL MAURICE 6710227
64 SENN MARTINE 6708562
65 SIMON PHILIPPE 6708429
66 TEISSERE PIERRE 6708388
67 TORREGROSSA EMILE 6709830
68 VALLET CLAUDINE 6709247
69 VALLET YAN 6709248
70 VIRY CLAUDE 6710299
71 WEISSLER MAURICE 6701588
72 WISSER MICHELE 6706844
73 WISSER CLAUDE 6706448
74 WEISS LOIC 6708563
75 ZOOG ROMAIN 6709941