Petanque Club Mundolsheim
Rue des Floralies
Mundolsheim
Tel:09-67-37-28-72

Petanque Club Mundolsheim


Rue des Floralies

Mundolsheim

Tél:09-67-37-28-72

Petanque Club Mundolsheim


Rue des Floralies

Mundolsheim

Tél:09-67-37-28-72


Joueurs licenciés 2017 .........

  NOMS PRENOMS N °Licences
  AGIUS PIERRE 6707549
  ANDRES PATRICE 6709795
  BACHMANN RENE 6710469
  BARAILHE PHILIPPE 6708365
  BAYLE GILLES 6700717
  BRANCHEREAU SYLVAIN 6700217
  BODIN CLAUDE 6706967
  BRETTINGER GILBERT 6710285
  BREYMANN JEAN-PIERRE
6710500
  CASTEL GENEVIEVE 6708649
  CORNU DIDIER 6700204
  CORNU MARYVONNE 6707967
  DANIEL LEANE 6710263
  DANIEL MARION 6709414
  DEVANLAY GERARD 6708653
  DIVOUX MONIQUE 6708414
  DREGER RENE 6710784
  DURAND JEAN-MARIE 6700722
  FOUCHET YOANN 6710565
  FUSCALDO ANTONIO 6702188
  GEBEL JOSEPH 6708565
  GEBEL MARIE-THERESE 6710443
  GEBEL ROBERT 6708567
  GRASSER DANIEL 6710499
  HAAS CATHY 6706951
  HAAS PATRICK 6705860
  HOENEN HERVE 6709563
  HOFFMANN NICOLAS 6708633
  HUGONNARD PATRICK 6708257
  HUSSON DENIS 6708834
  JAY FREDERIC 6700718
  JEUNET JEAN-MARIE 6705226
  JUNG GERARD 6708684
  KLIPFEL BERNARD 67009121
  KLIPFEL PIERRE
6710633
  KOCH JEAN-CLAUDE 6708982
  KOESSLER JEAN-PIERRE 6708564
  KOESSLER ANGELE 6708981
  LAGNEAUX YVON 6709378
  LOPEZ JEAN-JACQUES 6708569
  MARCHAL CLAUDE 6708020
  MEINECKE MARIE CHANTAL 6703811
  MULLER BERNARD 6704397
  NEUFELD ROLAND 6708244
  NIVARD PHILIPPE 6707919
  NORD PIERRE 6708984
  OBERLE DIDIER 6702990
  PFEIFFER JEANINE 6704296
  PFEIFFER REMY 6708605
  RAUSCH JEAN 6708027
  REBHOLZ ROLAND 6710670
  RENAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE 6708568
  SCHMITT RENEE 6710284
  SCHMITT JEAN-PAUL 6700877
  SCHUSTER ALEXIS 6710041
  SCHUSTER NICOLAS 6709942
  SCHWEBEL MAURICE 6710227
  SENN MARTINE 6708562
  SIMON PHILIPPE 6708429
  TEISSERE PIERRE 6708388
  TORREGROSSA EMILE 6709830
  VALLET CLAUDINE 6709247
  VALLET YAN 6709248
  VEIT MICHEL 6710226
  VIRY CLAUDE 6710299
  WEISLER MAURICE 6701588
  WENDLING JEAN-JACQUES 6708346
  WISSER MICHELE 6706844
  WISSER CLAUDE 6706448
  WEISS LOIC 6708563